Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Tanzimat Taxi

English

Tanzimat Taxi is a taxi company rated 2.7 stars. Contact Tanzimat Taxi and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Tanzimat Taxi
Göztepe, 53, Tanzimat Sk. Bahar Apt no 53, 34730 Kadıköy/İstanbul, Türkiye
2.7
(51)

Estimate a taxi fare from Wyndham Grand Istanbul Kalamis Marina

Wyndham Grand Istanbul Kalamis Marina
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Tanzimat Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Tanzimat Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Tanzimat Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Tanzimat Taxi isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Tanzimat Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Tanzimat Taxi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Wyndham Grand Istanbul Kalamis Marina

Birkan Tur Taksi★ 5.0 (53)Kızıltoprak Taksi★ 5.0 (2)Kale Taksi Kadıköy★ 4.8 (272)Okul Tur Taksi★ 4.6 (65)Oruclar Taxi★ 4.5 (100)Telsiz Taxi★ 4.4 (112)18 Mart Taxi★ 4.2 (103)KadikÖy Metro Taksi★ 4.2 (82)

Tanzimat Taxi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Tanzimat Taxi offer?

Tanzimat Taxi offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Turkey, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

Where is Tanzimat Taxi located?

Tanzimat Taxi address is Göztepe, 53, Tanzimat Sk. Bahar Apt no 53, 34730 Kadıköy/İstanbul, Türkiye.

How can one contact Tanzimat Taxi?

Contact Tanzimat Taxi by clicking "book now" here

Can Tanzimat Taxi assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Tanzimat Taxi offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 12,700+ people have searched for a taxi in Turkey - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com