Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo

English

Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo is a taxi company rated 4.1 stars. Contact Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo
Piazzale stazione ferroviaria, 48022 Lugo RA, Italy
4.1
(20)

Estimate a taxi fare from Lugo

Lugo
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Lugo

Alberto Sabatini Taxi Lugo★ 5.0 (4)Autoservizi Lanconelli,auto Ncc (taxi)★ 5.0 (1)Fabio Bertazzoli Taxi Fusignano Ncc Lugo★ 4.8 (19)Radio-taxi Lugo★ 4.3 (290)Radiotaxi Lugo★ 4.0 (93)Taxi Lugo Di Grilli Pier LuigiServizio Taxi Lugo

Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo offer?

Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Italy, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passengers rating for Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo?

Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo is rated 4.1 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo located?

Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo address is Piazzale stazione ferroviaria, 48022 Lugo RA, Italy.

How can one contact Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo?

Contact Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo by clicking "book now" here

Can Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Daniele Chieregatto Taxi Lugo offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 34,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Italy - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com