Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Biking Bornholm

English

Biking Bornholm is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Biking Bornholm and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Biking Bornholm
Strandvejen 63, 3770 Allinge, Denmark

Estimate a taxi fare from Allinge

Allinge
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Biking Bornholm Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Biking Bornholm, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Biking Bornholm for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Biking Bornholm isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Biking Bornholm, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Biking Bornholm

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Allinge

Janne K Allinge★ 5.0 (2)Opal Lake★ 4.7 (481)Hotel Friheden★ 4.5 (273)Allinge Nord (bornholm)★ 4.5 (2)Madsebakke★ 4.0 (357)Dantaxi Bornholm★ 2.7 (27)Vognmandsforeningen Dan Taxi★ 1.0 (4)Allinge - Lindeplads V. Pilegade (bornholm)

Biking Bornholm taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Biking Bornholm offer?

Biking Bornholm offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Denmark, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

Where is Biking Bornholm located?

Biking Bornholm address is Strandvejen 63, 3770 Allinge, Denmark.

How can one contact Biking Bornholm?

Contact Biking Bornholm by clicking "book now" here

Can Biking Bornholm assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Biking Bornholm offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 2,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Denmark - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Biking Bornholm📞 -