Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi Station Sisi

English

Taxi Station Sisi is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Taxi Station Sisi and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Taxi Station Sisi
Sisi 720 54, Greece
5
(3)

Estimate a taxi fare from Sissi Bay

Sissi Bay
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi Station Sisi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Station Sisi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Station Sisi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Station Sisi isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Station Sisi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi Station Sisi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Sissi Bay

Crete Taxi Van★ 5.0 (18)Heraklioncab★ 4.9 (59)Crete Taxi Services★ 4.7 (64)Taxi Hersonisos★ 4.6 (105)Palm Bay Coast★ 4.6 (10)Sissy Bay, Kreta★ 3.8 (791)Taxi Services Sissi

Taxi Station Sisi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi Station Sisi offer?

Taxi Station Sisi offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Greece, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passengers rating for Taxi Station Sisi?

Taxi Station Sisi is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Taxi Station Sisi located?

Taxi Station Sisi address is Sisi 720 54, Greece.

How can one contact Taxi Station Sisi?

Contact Taxi Station Sisi by clicking "book now" here

Can Taxi Station Sisi assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Taxi Station Sisi offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 60+ people have searched for a taxi in Sissi Bay - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Taxi Station Sisi📞 -