Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Atlantis Taxi

English

Atlantis Taxi is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Atlantis Taxi and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Atlantis Taxi
46 Rue Pétrus Maussier, 42000 Saint-Étienne, France

Estimate a taxi fare from Saint Etienne

Saint Etienne
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Atlantis Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Atlantis Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Atlantis Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Atlantis Taxi isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Atlantis Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Atlantis Taxi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Saint Etienne

Blackstar Vtc★ 5.0 (65)Taxi Barbara Rodolphe★ 5.0 (21)Allo Gaby Taxi Saint Étienne : Torrens Gabriel★ 5.0 (14)Vtc Transfert★ 5.0 (10)Vtc Aller Go★ 5.0 (9)Taxi Stephanois★ 5.0 (7)King 69 Vtc★ 5.0 (1)Basson Michel★ 5.0 (1)

Atlantis Taxi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Atlantis Taxi offer?

Atlantis Taxi offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around France, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

Where is Atlantis Taxi located?

Atlantis Taxi address is 46 Rue Pétrus Maussier, 42000 Saint-Étienne, France.

How can one contact Atlantis Taxi?

Contact Atlantis Taxi by clicking "book now" here

Can Atlantis Taxi assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Atlantis Taxi offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,600+ people have searched for a taxi in France - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com