Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Remises Auto Al Instante

English

Remises Auto Al Instante is a taxi company rated 3.3 stars. Contact Remises Auto Al Instante and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Remises Auto Al Instante
9 de Julio 549, X5152 Villa Carlos Paz, Córdoba, Argentina
3.3
(22)

Estimate a taxi fare from Villa Carlos Paz

Villa Carlos Paz
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Remises Auto Al Instante Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Remises Auto Al Instante, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Remises Auto Al Instante for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Remises Auto Al Instante isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Remises Auto Al Instante, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Remises Auto Al Instante

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Villa Carlos Paz

Gabitaxi★ 5.0 (3)Servicio De Remis Y Traslado Aeropuerto Córdoba A Carlos Paz★ 5.0 (3)Parada B7★ 5.0 (1)Taxi Y Traslados Mavi★ 4.9 (11)Traslados Aeropuerto Cordoba A Carlos Paz★ 4.8 (15)Carlos Paz★ 4.3 (317)Remises Telerémis★ 4.1 (19)Remis Villa Carlos Paz★ 4.0 (122)

Remises Auto Al Instante taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Remises Auto Al Instante offer?

Remises Auto Al Instante offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Argentina, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passengers rating for Remises Auto Al Instante?

Remises Auto Al Instante is rated 3.3 stars, indicating a medium level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Remises Auto Al Instante located?

Remises Auto Al Instante address is 9 de Julio 549, X5152 Villa Carlos Paz, Córdoba, Argentina.

How can one contact Remises Auto Al Instante?

Contact Remises Auto Al Instante by clicking "book now" here

Can Remises Auto Al Instante assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Remises Auto Al Instante offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 840+ people have searched for a taxi in Argentina - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com