Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Kharberd Taxi

English

Kharberd Taxi is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Kharberd Taxi and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Kharberd Taxi
71 H8, Yerevan, Armenia

Estimate a taxi fare from Yerevan

Yerevan
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Kharberd Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Kharberd Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Kharberd Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Kharberd Taxi isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Kharberd Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Kharberd Taxi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Yerevan

Такси Трансфер в Ереване Taxi-transportation★ 5.0 (9)Недорогое Такси от Еревана до Тбилиси★ 5.0 (3)Տաքսի ծառայություն «Մաքսիմ»★ 5.0 (2)Ереван Тбилиси Такси Yerevan Tbilisi Taxi★ 5.0 (2)Mr Taxi★ 5.0 (1)Taxi Armenia★ 4.6 (17)Такси Милена★ 4.2 (5)Տաքսի ՆՈՅ - Taxi Noy - такси в Ереване★ 4.0 (17)

Kharberd Taxi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Kharberd Taxi offer?

Kharberd Taxi offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Armenia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

Where is Kharberd Taxi located?

Kharberd Taxi address is 71 H8, Yerevan, Armenia.

How can one contact Kharberd Taxi?

Contact Kharberd Taxi by clicking "book now" here

Can Kharberd Taxi assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Kharberd Taxi offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 140+ people have searched for a taxi in Yerevan - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Kharberd Taxi📞 -1