Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg

English

Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg is a taxi company rated 3.7 stars. Contact Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg
St. Marie gate 32, 1706 Sarpsborg, Norway
3.7
(13)

Estimate a taxi fare from Sarpsborg

Sarpsborg
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Sarpsborg

Fredrikstad Taxi Sarpsborg Råde. Vi Kjører Også Maxitaxi★ 4.7 (11)Fredrikstad Taxi Sarpsborg★ 4.5 (14)Flex Østfold★ 4.3 (16)Duhoki Taxi★ 4.0 (2)Taxi Central★ 2.9 (127)TaxiS.s Taxi Faisal IqbalKjell Arnfinn Iversen Taxi

Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg offer?

Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Norway, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passengers rating for Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg?

Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg is rated 3.7 stars, indicating a medium level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg located?

Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg address is St. Marie gate 32, 1706 Sarpsborg, Norway.

How can one contact Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg?

Contact Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg by clicking "book now" here

Can Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 25+ people have searched for a taxi in Sarpsborg - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Taxi Fredrikstad And Sarpsborg📞 -