Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya

English

Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya is a taxi company rated 4 stars. Contact Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya
Ulitsa Shubina, 10, Voronezh, Voronezh Oblast, Russia, 394074
4
(3)

Estimate a taxi fare from Voronezh

Voronezh
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Voronezh

Troyka, Sluzhba Zakaza Legkovogo Transporta★ 5.0 (2)Vezit, Sluzhba Zakaza Legkovogo Transporta★ 5.0 (2)Soyuz Voronezh★ 5.0 (1)Vip Taksi Voronezh, Mezhdugorodneye Taksi Biznes Klassa V Voronezhe★ 5.0 (1)Междугороднее такси | Такси межгород |★ 4.5 (8)Yamshchik, Sluzhba Zakaza Legkovogo Transporta★ 4.0 (3)Эрмитаж, служба заказа легкового транспорта★ 3.8 (5)Taksi Voronezh★ 3.5 (20)

Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya offer?

Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Russia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passengers rating for Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya?

Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya is rated 4 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya located?

Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya address is Ulitsa Shubina, 10, Voronezh, Voronezh Oblast, Russia, 394074.

How can one contact Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya?

Contact Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya by clicking "book now" here

Can Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Etalon, Transfernaya Kompaniya offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 150+ people have searched for a taxi in Russia - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com