Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Stație Taxi Cina

English

Stație Taxi Cina is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Stație Taxi Cina and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Stație Taxi Cina
Strada Luceafărului 2, Râmnicu Vâlcea 240061, Romania
5
(1)

Estimate a taxi fare from Ramnicu Valcea

Ramnicu Valcea
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Stație Taxi Cina Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Stație Taxi Cina, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Stație Taxi Cina for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Stație Taxi Cina isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Stație Taxi Cina, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Stație Taxi Cina

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Ramnicu Valcea

Taxi★ 5.0 (1)Taxi Station★ 4.7 (3)Protaxi943★ 4.6 (47)Taxi Centru★ 3.0 (2)Stație Taxi Romarta★ 3.0 (1)Stație Taxi BazarStație Taxi Spitalul VechiStație Taxi Elegant

Stație Taxi Cina taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Stație Taxi Cina offer?

Stație Taxi Cina offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Romania, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passengers rating for Stație Taxi Cina?

Stație Taxi Cina is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Stație Taxi Cina located?

Stație Taxi Cina address is Strada Luceafărului 2, Râmnicu Vâlcea 240061, Romania.

How can one contact Stație Taxi Cina?

Contact Stație Taxi Cina by clicking "book now" here

Can Stație Taxi Cina assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Stație Taxi Cina offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,100+ people have searched for a taxi in Romania - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Stație Taxi Cina📞 -1