Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Bg-taxi Liestal

English

Bg-taxi Liestal is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Bg-taxi Liestal and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Bg-taxi Liestal
Schauenburgerstrasse 6, 4410 Liestal, Switzerland
5
(3)

Estimate a taxi fare from Liestal

Liestal
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Bg-taxi Liestal Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Bg-taxi Liestal, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Bg-taxi Liestal for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Bg-taxi Liestal isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Bg-taxi Liestal, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Bg-taxi Liestal

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Liestal

Aa Taxi Liestal★ 5.0 (18)Taxi Tbl★ 5.0 (17)Taxi Mario★ 5.0 (7)Hey Taxi★ 5.0 (4)Taxi-hilman★ 5.0 (2)Taxi - Vip Transport For The Disabled★ 4.9 (28)Balmer Taxi Gmbh★ 4.1 (27)Aa-nh Taxi★ 4.0 (4)

Bg-taxi Liestal taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Bg-taxi Liestal offer?

Bg-taxi Liestal offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Switzerland, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passengers rating for Bg-taxi Liestal?

Bg-taxi Liestal is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Bg-taxi Liestal located?

Bg-taxi Liestal address is Schauenburgerstrasse 6, 4410 Liestal, Switzerland.

How can one contact Bg-taxi Liestal?

Contact Bg-taxi Liestal by clicking "book now" here

Can Bg-taxi Liestal assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Bg-taxi Liestal offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Switzerland - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com