Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi Fellas

English

Taxi Fellas is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Taxi Fellas and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Taxi Fellas
Karatza 1, Messini 242 00, Greece
5
(5)

Estimate a taxi fare from Peloponnese

Peloponnese
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi Fellas Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Fellas, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Fellas for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Fellas isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Fellas, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi Fellas

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Peloponnese

Taxi Alexandros Nafplio +ΤΑΞΙ ΑΛΈΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΑΎΠΛΙΟ★ 5.0 (204)Ταξί Ναύπλιο - Taxi Nafplio 24ωρες Η καλύτερη εξυπηρέτηση★ 5.0 (175)Taxi Kotsis Nikolaos★ 5.0 (81)Taxi-epidavros★ 5.0 (53)Ταξί Σπάρτη(sparta Taxi)-Δημήτρης Βουτιανίτης★ 5.0 (41)Ιωάννης Δ. Σαρρής | Υπηρεσίες Ταξί Λεωνίδιο Αρκαδίας★ 5.0 (30)Antonis Taxi Tours Nafplio★ 5.0 (28)Tripolis Taxi Transfers★ 5.0 (26)

Taxi Fellas taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi Fellas offer?

Taxi Fellas offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Greece, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passengers rating for Taxi Fellas?

Taxi Fellas is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Taxi Fellas located?

Taxi Fellas address is Karatza 1, Messini 242 00, Greece.

How can one contact Taxi Fellas?

Contact Taxi Fellas by clicking "book now" here

Can Taxi Fellas assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Taxi Fellas offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 20,100+ people have searched for a taxi in Greece - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com