Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela

English

Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela is a taxi company rated 4.6 stars. Contact Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela
Plot No 379/1617 Near Radio Station Road, Jagda, Rourkela, Odisha 769042, India
4.6
(27)

Estimate a taxi fare from Rourkela

Rourkela
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Rourkela

Dolphin Travels★ 5.0 (122)Santoshi Maa Taxi Service★ 5.0 (46)Seraj Tour & Travels★ 5.0 (34)Ritesh Travels Panposh★ 5.0 (8)Sudhir Tour & Travels★ 5.0 (8)Smart City Taxi★ 5.0 (6)Uditnagar Maa Taxi Stand★ 5.0 (5)Jagannath Communication★ 5.0 (4)

Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela offer?

Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around India, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passengers rating for Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela?

Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela is rated 4.6 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela located?

Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela address is Plot No 379/1617 Near Radio Station Road, Jagda, Rourkela, Odisha 769042, India.

How can one contact Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela?

Contact Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela by clicking "book now" here

Can Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Jai Maa Services Jms Rourkela offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,100+ people have searched for a taxi in India - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com