Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi Mini

English

Taxi Mini is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Taxi Mini and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Taxi Mini
Ulitsa Velikaya, 22 корпус 3, Veliky Novgorod, Novgorod Oblast, Russia, 173003

Estimate a taxi fare from Veliky Novgorod

Veliky Novgorod
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi Mini Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Mini, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Mini for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Mini isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Mini, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi Mini

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Veliky Novgorod

Yandeks Taksi★ 5.0 (3)Taxi "mini"★ 3.5 (4)Patp-taksopark★ 2.7 (7)Katyusha★ 2.5 (2)Maksima★ 1.0 (2)Bravo, Taksomotornoye PredpriyatiyeUdacha, Taksomotornoye Predpriyatiye

Taxi Mini taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi Mini offer?

Taxi Mini offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Russia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

Where is Taxi Mini located?

Taxi Mini address is Ulitsa Velikaya, 22 корпус 3, Veliky Novgorod, Novgorod Oblast, Russia, 173003.

How can one contact Taxi Mini?

Contact Taxi Mini by clicking "book now" here

Can Taxi Mini assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Taxi Mini offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 150+ people have searched for a taxi in Russia - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com