Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi Nijaz

English

Taxi Nijaz is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Taxi Nijaz and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Taxi Nijaz
FJ2W+PG5, Prva ulica, Živinice 75270, Bosnia & Herzegovina
5
(1)

Estimate a taxi fare from Zivinice

Zivinice
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi Nijaz Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Nijaz, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Nijaz for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Nijaz isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Nijaz, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi Nijaz

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Zivinice

Taxi Tuzla Aerodrom Ado★ 5.0 (60)Taxi Tuzla Aerodrom - Zijad★ 5.0 (50)Taxi Majdancic★ 5.0 (18)Miško Taxi★ 5.0 (10)Taxi Ćejvan★ 5.0 (5)Taxi Mirsad Aerodrom Tuzla★ 5.0 (5)Taxi Dino Zivinice-aerodrom Tuzla★ 5.0 (3)Taxi Ado Živinice★ 5.0 (2)

Taxi Nijaz taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi Nijaz offer?

Taxi Nijaz offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Bosnia And Herzegovina, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passengers rating for Taxi Nijaz?

Taxi Nijaz is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Taxi Nijaz located?

Taxi Nijaz address is FJ2W+PG5, Prva ulica, Živinice 75270, Bosnia & Herzegovina.

How can one contact Taxi Nijaz?

Contact Taxi Nijaz by clicking "book now" here

Can Taxi Nijaz assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Taxi Nijaz offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 850+ people have searched for a taxi in Bosnia And Herzegovina - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Taxi Nijaz📞 -