Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Sitio Velarde

English

Sitio Velarde is a taxi company rated 4.4 stars. Contact Sitio Velarde and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Sitio Velarde
C. Rafael Velarde 637, Centro, 32000 Cd Juárez, Chih., Mexico
4.4
(20)

Estimate a taxi fare from Ciudad Juarez

Ciudad Juarez
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Sitio Velarde Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Sitio Velarde, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Sitio Velarde for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Sitio Velarde isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Sitio Velarde, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Sitio Velarde

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Ciudad Juarez

Sitio Futurama Tecnológico★ 5.0 (2)Sitio Ponciano★ 4.8 (6)Sitio Intermex★ 4.8 (4)Sitio Intermex Sendero Las Torres★ 4.7 (3)Sitio Boulevard Zaragoza★ 4.5 (11)Servicio De Taxis Waterfill★ 4.2 (5)Sitio Lucerna★ 4.0 (6)Sitio Monaco★ 4.0 (5)

Sitio Velarde taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Sitio Velarde offer?

Sitio Velarde offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Mexico, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passengers rating for Sitio Velarde?

Sitio Velarde is rated 4.4 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Sitio Velarde located?

Sitio Velarde address is C. Rafael Velarde 637, Centro, 32000 Cd Juárez, Chih., Mexico.

How can one contact Sitio Velarde?

Contact Sitio Velarde by clicking "book now" here

Can Sitio Velarde assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Sitio Velarde offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 5,600+ people have searched for a taxi in Mexico - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Sitio Velarde💬📞 +52 656 612 6087