Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi-stangl

English

Taxi-stangl is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Taxi-stangl and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Taxi-stangl
Nottenbergweg 3, 6353 Going am Wilden Kaiser, Austria
5
(4)

Estimate a taxi fare from Dafins

Dafins
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi-stangl Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi-stangl, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi-stangl for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi-stangl isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi-stangl, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi-stangl

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Dafins

Taxi Adrian★ 5.0 (56)Taxi Exclusive★ 5.0 (26)Taxi Fit-plus & Krankentransporte★ 5.0 (14)Family Taxi - Fiss★ 5.0 (7)Taxi Scharz★ 5.0 (3)Taxi Laci★ 5.0 (2)Taxi - Rudolf Artner★ 5.0 (1)Airport Transfer & Taxi Alpstria Innsbruck★ 4.9 (331)

Taxi-stangl taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi-stangl offer?

Taxi-stangl offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Austria, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passengers rating for Taxi-stangl?

Taxi-stangl is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Taxi-stangl located?

Taxi-stangl address is Nottenbergweg 3, 6353 Going am Wilden Kaiser, Austria.

How can one contact Taxi-stangl?

Contact Taxi-stangl by clicking "book now" here

Can Taxi-stangl assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Taxi-stangl offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,900+ people have searched for a taxi in Austria - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com