Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

3taxi Banská Bystrica

English

3taxi Banská Bystrica is a taxi company rated 3.7 stars. Contact 3taxi Banská Bystrica and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
3taxi Banská Bystrica
Bernolákova 6032/11, 974 05 Banská Bystrica, Slovakia
3.7
(33)

Estimate a taxi fare from Banskobystricky Kraj

Banskobystricky Kraj
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
3taxi Banská Bystrica Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with 3taxi Banská Bystrica, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose 3taxi Banská Bystrica for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
3taxi Banská Bystrica isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with 3taxi Banská Bystrica, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with 3taxi Banská Bystrica

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Banskobystricky Kraj

V.p. Taxi A V.p. Alkotaxi Brezno★ 5.0 (33)HalÓ Bb S.r.o.★ 5.0 (2)Seven Taxi Brezno★ 4.9 (128)R.s.t. Taxi Nonstop Podbrezová - Brezno A Okolie★ 4.8 (68)Eco Hybrid Taxi Banská Bystrica★ 4.8 (67)Td Taxi - Tomáš Demian★ 4.6 (42)Pvs Taxi - Brezno★ 4.6 (32)Synby Taxi - Julius Palocny★ 4.6 (9)

3taxi Banská Bystrica taxi rate - FAQ

What services does 3taxi Banská Bystrica offer?

3taxi Banská Bystrica offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Slovakia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passengers rating for 3taxi Banská Bystrica?

3taxi Banská Bystrica is rated 3.7 stars, indicating a medium level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is 3taxi Banská Bystrica located?

3taxi Banská Bystrica address is Bernolákova 6032/11, 974 05 Banská Bystrica, Slovakia.

How can one contact 3taxi Banská Bystrica?

Contact 3taxi Banská Bystrica by clicking "book now" here

Can 3taxi Banská Bystrica assist with airport transfers?

Yes, 3taxi Banská Bystrica offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 110+ people have searched for a taxi in Slovakia - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com