Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Siliguri Car Rental

English

Siliguri Car Rental is a taxi company rated 4.8 stars. Contact Siliguri Car Rental and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Siliguri Car Rental
Hill view lodge, New, jalpaiguri main road, opp. HDFC bank, Babupara, Siliguri, West Bengal 734004, India
4.8
(48)

Estimate a taxi fare from New Jalpaiguri

New Jalpaiguri
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Siliguri Car Rental Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Siliguri Car Rental, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Siliguri Car Rental for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Siliguri Car Rental isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Siliguri Car Rental, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Siliguri Car Rental

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in New Jalpaiguri

Debnath Cab Service Siliguri★ 5.0 (30)Hill Point Cab Service★ 5.0 (23)On Taxi Services★ 5.0 (18)Riyaz Taxi Service★ 5.0 (1)Go Eazy Cab Services★ 4.9 (174)Siliguri Taxi Rental★ 4.9 (72)Chalo Chalte Hain Dmc★ 4.9 (71)Road Link Tourism★ 4.9 (58)

Siliguri Car Rental taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Siliguri Car Rental offer?

Siliguri Car Rental offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around India, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

What is the average passengers rating for Siliguri Car Rental?

Siliguri Car Rental is rated 4.8 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.

Where is Siliguri Car Rental located?

Siliguri Car Rental address is Hill view lodge, New, jalpaiguri main road, opp. HDFC bank, Babupara, Siliguri, West Bengal 734004, India.

How can one contact Siliguri Car Rental?

Contact Siliguri Car Rental by clicking "book now" here

Can Siliguri Car Rental assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Siliguri Car Rental offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,100+ people have searched for a taxi in India - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com