Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport

English

Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport
Gaborone Airport, Gaborone, Botswana

Estimate a taxi fare from Sir Seretse Khama Airport

Sir Seretse Khama Airport
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Sir Seretse Khama Airport

Ktp Cab Service (gaborone)★ 5.0 (15)Open City Shuttles Pty Ltd Botswana Online★ 4.8 (20)Taxi Rank★ 4.5 (2)Sir Seretse Khama International Airport★ 4.2 (600)Cargo Tac Heavy Haulage Botswana★ 4.0 (1)Deluxe Cabs Pty Ltd★ 3.6 (40)Bus Terminus★ 3.6 (40)Aaa Cabs/taxi/car Rentals★ 3.0 (2)

Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport offer?

Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Botswana, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

Where is Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport located?

Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport address is Gaborone Airport, Gaborone, Botswana.

How can one contact Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport?

Contact Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport by clicking "book now" here

Can Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Hertz Car Rental - Sir Seretse Khama Airport offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 35+ people have searched for a taxi in Botswana - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com