Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Parada De Taxis La Camella

English

Parada De Taxis La Camella is a taxi company rated 3 stars. Contact Parada De Taxis La Camella and book your ride today!

Contact Driver
Parada De Taxis La Camella
38627 La Camella, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain
3
(1)

Estimate a taxi fare from Chayofa Country Club

Chayofa Country Club
Get estimate
Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Parada De Taxis La Camella Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Parada De Taxis La Camella, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Parada De Taxis La Camella for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Parada De Taxis La Camella isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Parada De Taxis La Camella, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Parada De Taxis La Camella

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Chayofa Country Club

Taxi Rank★ 5.0 (2)Taxistand★ 5.0 (1)Parada De Taxis Puerto Colón★ 4.6 (7)Parada Taxi Las Palmeras★ 4.3 (4)Taxi Tenerife Airport★ 4.1 (166)Taxi Rank★ 4.1 (24)José Raya Magdalena★ 4.0 (2)Taxi Adeje Parque Royal - Parada 15★ 3.8 (10)

Parada De Taxis La Camella taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Parada De Taxis La Camella offer?

Parada De Taxis La Camella offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Spain, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.

Where is Parada De Taxis La Camella located?

Parada De Taxis La Camella address is 38627 La Camella, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain.

How can one contact Parada De Taxis La Camella?

Contact Parada De Taxis La Camella by clicking "book now" here

Can Parada De Taxis La Camella assist with airport transfers?

Yes, Parada De Taxis La Camella offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 36,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Spain - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Parada De Taxis La Camella📞 -