Fastway Taxi is a taxi company rated 4.7 stars. Contact Fastway Taxi and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Fastway Taxi
English
Contact Driver
Fastway Taxi
1st Floor, Thaz Building, East Kottaparamba Road, Ram Mohan Rd, Palayam, Kozhikode, Kerala 673002, India
Estimate a taxi fare from Ulliyeri
Service area - Ulliyeri
Fastway Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Fastway Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Fastway Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Fastway Taxi isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Fastway Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Fastway Taxi
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Ulliyeri
Fastway Taxi taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Fastway Taxi offer?
Fastway Taxi offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around India, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Fastway Taxi?
Fastway Taxi is rated 4.7 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Fastway Taxi located?
Fastway Taxi address is 1st Floor, Thaz Building, East Kottaparamba Road, Ram Mohan Rd, Palayam, Kozhikode, Kerala 673002, India.
How can one contact Fastway Taxi?
Contact Fastway Taxi by clicking "book now" here
Can Fastway Taxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Fastway Taxi offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,100+ people have searched for a taxi in India - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Fastway Taxi📞 -