Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

金星ハイヤー 配車室

2.1 (58) Tomakomai
English

金星ハイヤー 配車室 is a taxi company rated 2.1 stars. Contact 金星ハイヤー 配車室 and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
金星ハイヤー 配車室
1 Chome-10-1 Shinnakanocho, Tomakomai, Hokkaido 053-0006, Japan
2.1
(58)

Estimate a taxi fare from Tomakomai

Tomakomai
Get estimate

Service area - Tomakomai

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
金星ハイヤー 配車室 Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with 金星ハイヤー 配車室, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose 金星ハイヤー 配車室 for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
金星ハイヤー 配車室 isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with 金星ハイヤー 配車室, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with 金星ハイヤー 配車室

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Tomakomai

金星ハイヤー 配車室 taxi rate - FAQ

What services does 金星ハイヤー 配車室 offer?
金星ハイヤー 配車室 offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Japan, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is 金星ハイヤー 配車室 located?
金星ハイヤー 配車室 address is 1 Chome-10-1 Shinnakanocho, Tomakomai, Hokkaido 053-0006, Japan.
How can one contact 金星ハイヤー 配車室?
Contact 金星ハイヤー 配車室 by clicking "book now" here
Can 金星ハイヤー 配車室 assist with airport transfers?
Yes, 金星ハイヤー 配車室 offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 46,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Japan - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
金星ハイヤー 配車室