Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Stazione Autobus

4.1 (23) Cologna Spiaggia
English

Stazione Autobus is a taxi company rated 4.1 stars. Contact Stazione Autobus and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Stazione Autobus
Piazza Roma, 22, 64021 Giulianova TE, Italy
4.1
(23)

Estimate a taxi fare from Cologna Spiaggia

Cologna Spiaggia
Get estimate

Service area - Cologna Spiaggia

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Stazione Autobus Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Stazione Autobus, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Stazione Autobus for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Stazione Autobus isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Stazione Autobus, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Stazione Autobus

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Cologna Spiaggia

Stazione Autobus taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Stazione Autobus offer?
Stazione Autobus offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Italy, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Stazione Autobus?
Stazione Autobus is rated 4.1 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Stazione Autobus located?
Stazione Autobus address is Piazza Roma, 22, 64021 Giulianova TE, Italy.
How can one contact Stazione Autobus?
Contact Stazione Autobus by clicking "book now" here
Can Stazione Autobus assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Stazione Autobus offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 34,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Italy - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Stazione Autobus