Kaya Taxi is a taxi company rated 3.5 stars. Contact Kaya Taxi and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Kaya Taxi
English
Contact Driver
Kaya Taxi
Akyarlar Köyü Pk:48980 Bodrum/muğla, Türkiye
Estimate a taxi fare from Xanadu Island
Service area - Xanadu Island
Kaya Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Kaya Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Kaya Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Kaya Taxi isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Kaya Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Kaya Taxi
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Xanadu Island
Kaya Taxi taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Kaya Taxi offer?
Kaya Taxi offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Turkey, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Kaya Taxi?
Kaya Taxi is rated 3.5 stars, indicating a medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Kaya Taxi located?
Kaya Taxi address is Akyarlar Köyü Pk:48980 Bodrum/muğla, Türkiye.
How can one contact Kaya Taxi?
Contact Kaya Taxi by clicking "book now" here
Can Kaya Taxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Kaya Taxi offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 12,700+ people have searched for a taxi in Turkey - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Kaya Taxi