Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Rome Taxi

1.8 (4) Ergife Palace
English

Rome Taxi is a taxi company rated 1.8 stars. Contact Rome Taxi and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Rome Taxi
Via dei Baglioni, 19, 00164 Roma RM, Italy
1.8
(4)

Estimate a taxi fare from Ergife Palace

Ergife Palace
Get estimate

Service area - Ergife Palace

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Rome Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Rome Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Rome Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Rome Taxi isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Rome Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Rome Taxi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Ergife Palace

Rome Taxi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Rome Taxi offer?
Rome Taxi offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Italy, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is Rome Taxi located?
Rome Taxi address is Via dei Baglioni, 19, 00164 Roma RM, Italy.
How can one contact Rome Taxi?
Contact Rome Taxi by clicking "book now" here
Can Rome Taxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Rome Taxi offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 34,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Italy - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Rome Taxi