Atami Station is a taxi company rated 3.9 stars. Contact Atami Station and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Atami Station
English
Contact Driver
Atami Station
11-11 Tawarahoncho, Atami, Shizuoka 413-0011, Japan
Estimate a taxi fare from Kanaya Eki
Service area - Kanaya Eki
Atami Station Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Atami Station, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Atami Station for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Atami Station isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Atami Station, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Atami Station
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Kanaya Eki
Atami Station taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Atami Station offer?
Atami Station offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Japan, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Atami Station?
Atami Station is rated 3.9 stars, indicating a medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Atami Station located?
Atami Station address is 11-11 Tawarahoncho, Atami, Shizuoka 413-0011, Japan.
How can one contact Atami Station?
Contact Atami Station by clicking "book now" here
Can Atami Station assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Atami Station offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 46,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Japan - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Atami Station