Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Okinawa Hire Taxi Association

3 (34) Naha Airport
English

Okinawa Hire Taxi Association is a taxi company rated 3 stars. Contact Okinawa Hire Taxi Association and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Okinawa Hire Taxi Association
2 Chome-103-4 Izumizaki, Naha, Okinawa 900-0021, Japan
3
(34)

Estimate a taxi fare from Naha Airport

Naha Airport
Get estimate

Service area - Naha Airport

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Okinawa Hire Taxi Association Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Okinawa Hire Taxi Association, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Okinawa Hire Taxi Association for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Okinawa Hire Taxi Association isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Okinawa Hire Taxi Association, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Okinawa Hire Taxi Association

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Naha Airport

Okinawa Hire Taxi Association taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Okinawa Hire Taxi Association offer?
Okinawa Hire Taxi Association offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Japan, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is Okinawa Hire Taxi Association located?
Okinawa Hire Taxi Association address is 2 Chome-103-4 Izumizaki, Naha, Okinawa 900-0021, Japan.
How can one contact Okinawa Hire Taxi Association?
Contact Okinawa Hire Taxi Association by clicking "book now" here
Can Okinawa Hire Taxi Association assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Okinawa Hire Taxi Association offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 980+ people have searched for a taxi in Naha Airport - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Okinawa Hire Taxi Association