Lauvsnes Taxi is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Lauvsnes Taxi and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Lauvsnes Taxi
English
Contact Driver
Lauvsnes Taxi
Lauvsneshaugen 82, 7770 Flatanger, Norway
Estimate a taxi fare from Ravnanger
Service area - Ravnanger
Lauvsnes Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Lauvsnes Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Lauvsnes Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Lauvsnes Taxi isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Lauvsnes Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Lauvsnes Taxi
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Ravnanger
Lauvsnes Taxi taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Lauvsnes Taxi offer?
Lauvsnes Taxi offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Norway, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Lauvsnes Taxi?
Lauvsnes Taxi is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Lauvsnes Taxi located?
Lauvsnes Taxi address is Lauvsneshaugen 82, 7770 Flatanger, Norway.
How can one contact Lauvsnes Taxi?
Contact Lauvsnes Taxi by clicking "book now" here
Can Lauvsnes Taxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Lauvsnes Taxi offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 15,600+ people have searched for a taxi in Norway - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Lauvsnes Taxi