Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Bologna Soccorso Stradale

4 (1) Calderara Di Reno
English

Bologna Soccorso Stradale is a taxi company rated 4 stars. Contact Bologna Soccorso Stradale and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Bologna Soccorso Stradale
Via Armaroli, 25, 40012 Calderara di Reno BO, Italy
4
(1)

Estimate a taxi fare from Calderara Di Reno

Calderara Di Reno
Get estimate

Service area - Calderara Di Reno

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Bologna Soccorso Stradale Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Bologna Soccorso Stradale, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Bologna Soccorso Stradale for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Bologna Soccorso Stradale isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Bologna Soccorso Stradale, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Bologna Soccorso Stradale

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Calderara Di Reno

Bologna Soccorso Stradale taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Bologna Soccorso Stradale offer?
Bologna Soccorso Stradale offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Italy, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Bologna Soccorso Stradale?
Bologna Soccorso Stradale is rated 4 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Bologna Soccorso Stradale located?
Bologna Soccorso Stradale address is Via Armaroli, 25, 40012 Calderara di Reno BO, Italy.
How can one contact Bologna Soccorso Stradale?
Contact Bologna Soccorso Stradale by clicking "book now" here
Can Bologna Soccorso Stradale assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Bologna Soccorso Stradale offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 34,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Italy - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Bologna Soccorso Stradale