Elegant Taxis is a taxi company rated 3.4 stars. Contact Elegant Taxis and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Elegant Taxis
English
Contact Driver
Elegant Taxis
34A Bank St, Ashford TN24 8SS, United Kingdom
Estimate a taxi fare from Ashford
Service area - Ashford
Elegant Taxis Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Elegant Taxis, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Elegant Taxis for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Elegant Taxis isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Elegant Taxis, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Elegant Taxis
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Ashford
Elegant Taxis taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Elegant Taxis offer?
Elegant Taxis offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around United Kingdom, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Elegant Taxis?
Elegant Taxis is rated 3.4 stars, indicating a medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Elegant Taxis located?
Elegant Taxis address is 34A Bank St, Ashford TN24 8SS, United Kingdom.
How can one contact Elegant Taxis?
Contact Elegant Taxis by clicking "book now" here
Can Elegant Taxis assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Elegant Taxis offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,300+ people have searched for a taxi in United Kingdom - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Elegant Taxis