Muanikoso Cabs is a taxi company rated 2.8 stars. Contact Muanikoso Cabs and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Muanikoso Cabs
English
Estimate a taxi fare from Nasinu
Service area - Nasinu
Muanikoso Cabs Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Muanikoso Cabs, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Muanikoso Cabs for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Muanikoso Cabs isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Muanikoso Cabs, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Muanikoso Cabs
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Nasinu
Muanikoso Cabs taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Muanikoso Cabs offer?
Muanikoso Cabs offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Fiji, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is Muanikoso Cabs located?
Muanikoso Cabs address is Lot1 Muanikoso Rd, Nasinu, Fiji.
How can one contact Muanikoso Cabs?
Contact Muanikoso Cabs by clicking "book now" here
Can Muanikoso Cabs assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Muanikoso Cabs offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,900+ people have searched for a taxi in Fiji - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Muanikoso Cabs📞 -