Taxi Sonnati is a taxi company rated 4 stars. Contact Taxi Sonnati and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Taxi Sonnati
English
Contact Driver
Taxi Sonnati
67 Rue François Hardouin, 37000 Tours, France
Estimate a taxi fare from Tours
Service area - Tours
Taxi Sonnati Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Sonnati, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Sonnati for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Sonnati isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Sonnati, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Taxi Sonnati
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Tours
Taxi Sonnati taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Taxi Sonnati offer?
Taxi Sonnati offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around France, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Taxi Sonnati?
Taxi Sonnati is rated 4 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Taxi Sonnati located?
Taxi Sonnati address is 67 Rue François Hardouin, 37000 Tours, France.
How can one contact Taxi Sonnati?
Contact Taxi Sonnati by clicking "book now" here
Can Taxi Sonnati assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taxi Sonnati offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,600+ people have searched for a taxi in France - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Taxi Sonnati