Paradero Ferreñafe is a taxi company rated 4 stars. Contact Paradero Ferreñafe and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Paradero Ferreñafe
English
Contact Driver
Paradero Ferreñafe
Leoncio Prado 1112, Chiclayo 14001, Peru
Estimate a taxi fare from Chiclayo
Service area - Chiclayo
Paradero Ferreñafe Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Paradero Ferreñafe, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Paradero Ferreñafe for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Paradero Ferreñafe isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Paradero Ferreñafe, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Paradero Ferreñafe
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Chiclayo
Paradero Ferreñafe taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Paradero Ferreñafe offer?
Paradero Ferreñafe offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Peru, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Paradero Ferreñafe?
Paradero Ferreñafe is rated 4 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Paradero Ferreñafe located?
Paradero Ferreñafe address is Leoncio Prado 1112, Chiclayo 14001, Peru.
How can one contact Paradero Ferreñafe?
Contact Paradero Ferreñafe by clicking "book now" here
Can Paradero Ferreñafe assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Paradero Ferreñafe offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 320+ people have searched for a taxi in Peru - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Paradero Ferreñafe