Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Dhoore Trans

5 (2) Lyngby
English

Dhoore Trans is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Dhoore Trans and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Dhoore Trans
Buddinge Hovedgade 267, 2880 Bagsværd, Denmark
5
(2)

Estimate a taxi fare from Lyngby

Lyngby
Get estimate

Service area - Lyngby

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Dhoore Trans Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Dhoore Trans, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Dhoore Trans for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Dhoore Trans isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Dhoore Trans, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Dhoore Trans

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Lyngby

Dhoore Trans taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Dhoore Trans offer?
Dhoore Trans offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Denmark, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Dhoore Trans?
Dhoore Trans is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Dhoore Trans located?
Dhoore Trans address is Buddinge Hovedgade 267, 2880 Bagsværd, Denmark.
How can one contact Dhoore Trans?
Contact Dhoore Trans by clicking "book now" here
Can Dhoore Trans assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Dhoore Trans offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 2,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Denmark - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Dhoore Trans📞 -