Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Rishikesh Taxi Services

3.7 (38) Rishikesh
English

Rishikesh Taxi Services is a taxi company rated 3.7 stars. Contact Rishikesh Taxi Services and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Rishikesh Taxi Services
First Floor, Mahananda Complex Near Tapovan Police Chowki, opposite Jumping Heights Office, Tapovan, Rishikesh, Uttarakhand 249192, India
3.7
(38)

Estimate a taxi fare from Rishikesh

Rishikesh
Get estimate

Service area - Rishikesh

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Rishikesh Taxi Services Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Rishikesh Taxi Services, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Rishikesh Taxi Services for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Rishikesh Taxi Services isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Rishikesh Taxi Services, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Rishikesh Taxi Services

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Rishikesh

Rishikesh Taxi Services taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Rishikesh Taxi Services offer?
Rishikesh Taxi Services offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around India, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Rishikesh Taxi Services?
Rishikesh Taxi Services is rated 3.7 stars, indicating a medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Rishikesh Taxi Services located?
Rishikesh Taxi Services address is First Floor, Mahananda Complex Near Tapovan Police Chowki, opposite Jumping Heights Office, Tapovan, Rishikesh, Uttarakhand 249192, India.
How can one contact Rishikesh Taxi Services?
Contact Rishikesh Taxi Services by clicking "book now" here
Can Rishikesh Taxi Services assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Rishikesh Taxi Services offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,100+ people have searched for a taxi in India - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Rishikesh Taxi Services