Taxi Ngọc Tân is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Taxi Ngọc Tân and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Taxi Ngọc Tân
English
Contact Driver
Taxi Ngọc Tân
458, Hồ Chí Minh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh 71613, Vietnam
Estimate a taxi fare from Ho Chi Minh
Service area - Ho Chi Minh
Taxi Ngọc Tân Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Ngọc Tân, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Ngọc Tân for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Ngọc Tân isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Ngọc Tân, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Taxi Ngọc Tân
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Ho Chi Minh
Taxi Ngọc Tân taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Taxi Ngọc Tân offer?
Taxi Ngọc Tân offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Vietnam, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Taxi Ngọc Tân?
Taxi Ngọc Tân is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Taxi Ngọc Tân located?
Taxi Ngọc Tân address is 458, Hồ Chí Minh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh 71613, Vietnam.
How can one contact Taxi Ngọc Tân?
Contact Taxi Ngọc Tân by clicking "book now" here
Can Taxi Ngọc Tân assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taxi Ngọc Tân offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 790+ people have searched for a taxi in Vietnam - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Taxi Ngọc Tân