Unicity Taxi Ltd is a taxi company rated 2.8 stars. Contact Unicity Taxi Ltd and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Unicity Taxi Ltd
English
Contact Driver
Unicity Taxi Ltd
340 Hargrave Pl, Winnipeg, MB R3C 0X5, Canada
Estimate a taxi fare from Winnipeg
Service area - Winnipeg
Unicity Taxi Ltd Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Unicity Taxi Ltd, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Unicity Taxi Ltd for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Unicity Taxi Ltd isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Unicity Taxi Ltd, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Unicity Taxi Ltd
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Winnipeg
Unicity Taxi Ltd taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Unicity Taxi Ltd offer?
Unicity Taxi Ltd offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Canada, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is Unicity Taxi Ltd located?
Unicity Taxi Ltd address is 340 Hargrave Pl, Winnipeg, MB R3C 0X5, Canada.
How can one contact Unicity Taxi Ltd?
Contact Unicity Taxi Ltd by clicking "book now" here
Can Unicity Taxi Ltd assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Unicity Taxi Ltd offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,600+ people have searched for a taxi in Canada - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com