Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi Ambassador

4.5 (44) Geneva
English

Taxi Ambassador is a taxi company rated 4.5 stars. Contact Taxi Ambassador and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Taxi Ambassador
Rue Docteur-Alfred-Vincent 7, 1201 Genève, Switzerland
4.5
(44)

Estimate a taxi fare from Geneva

Geneva
Get estimate

Service area - Geneva

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi Ambassador Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Ambassador, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Ambassador for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Ambassador isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Ambassador, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi Ambassador

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Geneva

Taxi Ambassador taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi Ambassador offer?
Taxi Ambassador offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around United States, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Taxi Ambassador?
Taxi Ambassador is rated 4.5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Taxi Ambassador located?
Taxi Ambassador address is Rue Docteur-Alfred-Vincent 7, 1201 Genève, Switzerland.
How can one contact Taxi Ambassador?
Contact Taxi Ambassador by clicking "book now" here
Can Taxi Ambassador assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taxi Ambassador offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,800+ people have searched for a taxi in United States - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Taxi Ambassador📞 -