Cool Taxi Kragujevac is a taxi company rated 3.8 stars. Contact Cool Taxi Kragujevac and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Cool Taxi Kragujevac
English
Estimate a taxi fare from Kragujevac
Service area - Kragujevac
Cool Taxi Kragujevac Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Cool Taxi Kragujevac, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Cool Taxi Kragujevac for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Cool Taxi Kragujevac isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Cool Taxi Kragujevac, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Cool Taxi Kragujevac
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Kragujevac
Cool Taxi Kragujevac taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Cool Taxi Kragujevac offer?
Cool Taxi Kragujevac offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Serbia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Cool Taxi Kragujevac?
Cool Taxi Kragujevac is rated 3.8 stars, indicating a medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Cool Taxi Kragujevac located?
Cool Taxi Kragujevac address is Gavrila Principa 20, Kragujevac 34000, Serbia.
How can one contact Cool Taxi Kragujevac?
Contact Cool Taxi Kragujevac by clicking "book now" here
Can Cool Taxi Kragujevac assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Cool Taxi Kragujevac offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 500+ people have searched for a taxi in Serbia - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Cool Taxi Kragujevac📞 -