Tele-taxi Mercedes is a taxi company rated 3.6 stars. Contact Tele-taxi Mercedes and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Tele-taxi Mercedes
English
Contact Driver
Tele-taxi Mercedes
Rapackiego 33, 86-300 Grudziądz, Poland
Estimate a taxi fare from Grudziadz
Service area - Grudziadz
Tele-taxi Mercedes Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Tele-taxi Mercedes, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Tele-taxi Mercedes for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Tele-taxi Mercedes isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Tele-taxi Mercedes, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Tele-taxi Mercedes
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Grudziadz
Tele-taxi Mercedes taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Tele-taxi Mercedes offer?
Tele-taxi Mercedes offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Poland, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Tele-taxi Mercedes?
Tele-taxi Mercedes is rated 3.6 stars, indicating a medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Tele-taxi Mercedes located?
Tele-taxi Mercedes address is Rapackiego 33, 86-300 Grudziądz, Poland.
How can one contact Tele-taxi Mercedes?
Contact Tele-taxi Mercedes by clicking "book now" here
Can Tele-taxi Mercedes assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Tele-taxi Mercedes offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,300+ people have searched for a taxi in Poland - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com