Taksopark Platinum is a taxi company rated 1.5 stars. Contact Taksopark Platinum and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Taksopark Platinum
English
Contact Driver
Taksopark Platinum
Ulitsa Kalinina, 109с1, 213, Cheboksary, Chuvashia Republic, Russia, 428000
Estimate a taxi fare from Cheboksary
Service area - Cheboksary
Taksopark Platinum Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taksopark Platinum, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taksopark Platinum for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taksopark Platinum isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taksopark Platinum, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Taksopark Platinum
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Cheboksary
Taksopark Platinum taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Taksopark Platinum offer?
Taksopark Platinum offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Russia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is Taksopark Platinum located?
Taksopark Platinum address is Ulitsa Kalinina, 109с1, 213, Cheboksary, Chuvashia Republic, Russia, 428000.
How can one contact Taksopark Platinum?
Contact Taksopark Platinum by clicking "book now" here
Can Taksopark Platinum assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taksopark Platinum offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 150+ people have searched for a taxi in Russia - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Taksopark Platinum