تكسي العمران is a taxi company rated 2 stars. Contact تكسي العمران and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
تكسي العمران
English
Contact Driver
تكسي العمران
PH85+X9J, As Suwayda, Syria
Estimate a taxi fare from Aleppo
Service area - Aleppo
تكسي العمران Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with تكسي العمران, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose تكسي العمران for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
تكسي العمران isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with تكسي العمران, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with تكسي العمران
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Aleppo
تكسي العمران taxi rate - FAQ
What services does تكسي العمران offer?
تكسي العمران offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Syria, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is تكسي العمران located?
تكسي العمران address is PH85+X9J, As Suwayda, Syria.
How can one contact تكسي العمران?
Contact تكسي العمران by clicking "book now" here
Can تكسي العمران assist with airport transfers?
Yes, تكسي العمران offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 30+ people have searched for a taxi in Aleppo - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
تكسي العمران