Scenicnz Limousines is a taxi company rated 3 stars. Contact Scenicnz Limousines and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Scenicnz Limousines
English
Contact Driver
Scenicnz Limousines
3 Brookes Road, Frankton, Queenstown 9300, New Zealand
Estimate a taxi fare from Queenstown Airport
Service area - Queenstown Airport
Scenicnz Limousines Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Scenicnz Limousines, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Scenicnz Limousines for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Scenicnz Limousines isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Scenicnz Limousines, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Scenicnz Limousines
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Queenstown Airport
Scenicnz Limousines taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Scenicnz Limousines offer?
Scenicnz Limousines offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around New Zealand, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is Scenicnz Limousines located?
Scenicnz Limousines address is 3 Brookes Road, Frankton, Queenstown 9300, New Zealand.
How can one contact Scenicnz Limousines?
Contact Scenicnz Limousines by clicking "book now" here
Can Scenicnz Limousines assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Scenicnz Limousines offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 430+ people have searched for a taxi in Queenstown Airport - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Scenicnz Limousines