Moto Táxi São Benedito is a taxi company rated 4 stars. Contact Moto Táxi São Benedito and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Moto Táxi São Benedito
English
Contact Driver
Moto Táxi São Benedito
Av. Fernando Costa, 626 - São Benedito, Uberaba - MG, 38022-300, Brazil
Estimate a taxi fare from Uberaba
Service area - Uberaba
Moto Táxi São Benedito Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Moto Táxi São Benedito, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Moto Táxi São Benedito for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Moto Táxi São Benedito isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Moto Táxi São Benedito, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Moto Táxi São Benedito
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Uberaba
Moto Táxi São Benedito taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Moto Táxi São Benedito offer?
Moto Táxi São Benedito offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Brazil, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Moto Táxi São Benedito?
Moto Táxi São Benedito is rated 4 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Moto Táxi São Benedito located?
Moto Táxi São Benedito address is Av. Fernando Costa, 626 - São Benedito, Uberaba - MG, 38022-300, Brazil.
How can one contact Moto Táxi São Benedito?
Contact Moto Táxi São Benedito by clicking "book now" here
Can Moto Táxi São Benedito assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Moto Táxi São Benedito offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 340+ people have searched for a taxi in Brazil - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Moto Táxi São Benedito