Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

064 Taxi 082

Cherepovets
English

064 Taxi 082 is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact 064 Taxi 082 and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
064 Taxi 082
Ulitsa Metallurgov, 21, Cherepovets, Vologda Oblast, Russia, 162610

Estimate a taxi fare from Cherepovets

Cherepovets
Get estimate

Service area - Cherepovets

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
064 Taxi 082 Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with 064 Taxi 082, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose 064 Taxi 082 for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
064 Taxi 082 isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with 064 Taxi 082, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with 064 Taxi 082

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Cherepovets

064 Taxi 082 taxi rate - FAQ

What services does 064 Taxi 082 offer?
064 Taxi 082 offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Russia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is 064 Taxi 082 located?
064 Taxi 082 address is Ulitsa Metallurgov, 21, Cherepovets, Vologda Oblast, Russia, 162610.
How can one contact 064 Taxi 082?
Contact 064 Taxi 082 by clicking "book now" here
Can 064 Taxi 082 assist with airport transfers?
Yes, 064 Taxi 082 offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 150+ people have searched for a taxi in Russia - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
064 Taxi 082