Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang

4 (1) Bukit Mertajam
English

Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang is a taxi company rated 4 stars. Contact Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang
Jln Perai Jaya 3, Bandar Perai Jaya, 13700 Perai, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
4
(1)

Estimate a taxi fare from Bukit Mertajam

Bukit Mertajam
Get estimate

Service area - Bukit Mertajam

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Bukit Mertajam

Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang offer?
Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Malaysia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang?
Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang is rated 4 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang located?
Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang address is Jln Perai Jaya 3, Bandar Perai Jaya, 13700 Perai, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia.
How can one contact Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang?
Contact Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang by clicking "book now" here
Can Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 4,700+ people have searched for a taxi in Malaysia - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Taxi Stand Megamal Pinang💬📞 +60 17-483 1467