Just Taxi Service is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Just Taxi Service and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Just Taxi Service
English
Contact Driver
Just Taxi Service
No 563, 1st floor, Anuradhapura road, Dambulla 21100, Sri Lanka
Estimate a taxi fare from Dambulla
Service area - Dambulla
Just Taxi Service Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Just Taxi Service, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Just Taxi Service for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Just Taxi Service isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Just Taxi Service, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Just Taxi Service
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Dambulla
Just Taxi Service taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Just Taxi Service offer?
Just Taxi Service offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Sri Lanka, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Just Taxi Service?
Just Taxi Service is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Just Taxi Service located?
Just Taxi Service address is No 563, 1st floor, Anuradhapura road, Dambulla 21100, Sri Lanka.
How can one contact Just Taxi Service?
Contact Just Taxi Service by clicking "book now" here
Can Just Taxi Service assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Just Taxi Service offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 150+ people have searched for a taxi in Dambulla - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Just Taxi Service