Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Golden Remis

4.3 (1,079) Lomas De Zamora
English

Golden Remis is a taxi company rated 4.3 stars. Contact Golden Remis and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Golden Remis
Loria 143, B1832IXD Lomas de Zamora, Provincia de Buenos Aires, Argentina
4.3
(1079)

Estimate a taxi fare from Lomas De Zamora

Lomas De Zamora
Get estimate

Service area - Lomas De Zamora

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Golden Remis Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Golden Remis, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Golden Remis for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Golden Remis isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Golden Remis, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Golden Remis

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Lomas De Zamora

Golden Remis taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Golden Remis offer?
Golden Remis offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Argentina, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Golden Remis?
Golden Remis is rated 4.3 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Golden Remis located?
Golden Remis address is Loria 143, B1832IXD Lomas de Zamora, Provincia de Buenos Aires, Argentina.
How can one contact Golden Remis?
Contact Golden Remis by clicking "book now" here
Can Golden Remis assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Golden Remis offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 840+ people have searched for a taxi in Argentina - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Golden Remis📞 -