Stig Israelsen is a taxi company rated 1 stars. Contact Stig Israelsen and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Stig Israelsen
English
Estimate a taxi fare from Haslev
Service area - Haslev
Stig Israelsen Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Stig Israelsen, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Stig Israelsen for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Stig Israelsen isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Stig Israelsen, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Stig Israelsen
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Haslev
Stig Israelsen taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Stig Israelsen offer?
Stig Israelsen offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Denmark, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is Stig Israelsen located?
Stig Israelsen address is Dalager 15, 4690 Haslev, Denmark.
How can one contact Stig Israelsen?
Contact Stig Israelsen by clicking "book now" here
Can Stig Israelsen assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Stig Israelsen offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 2,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Denmark - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Stig Israelsen📞 -